Home Results Result of ALLEN Champ 2020

Result of ALLEN Champ 2020

Heartiest Congratulations !

  • Class 3rd
  • Class 4th
  • Class 5th
  • Class 6th
  • Class 7th
  • Class 8th
  • Class 9th
  • Class 10th
Champ ID Name
2000008825 AAKASH CHELLANI
2000007991 AARAV PINJANI
2000000196 ADITI PANDA
2000007642 DEBAPARNA DAS
2000006587 EVYAVAN RAGHVENDRA SHUKLA
2000010907 MANASVI RAJESH
2000007572 PRAJJWAL KUMAR SWAIN
2000007016 SIMIEL BHUPENDRA SANE
2000008623 SWAYAM DASH
2000001163 SWETANSHU  SAHOO
Champ ID Name
2000007629 AABEL RAPHEL JUSTIN
1900000523 ADYASHREE PRADHAN
2000002318 ARYA MAJI
2000009483 BITOPAN BHARALI
2000006658 DEBANSI A BISWAS
2000003401 RUDRAVEER MANDAL
2000010110 SAIKIRAN
1900003383 SHRISAY KUMAR SAHOO
2000004270 SHUBHAYU BANERJEE
1900010432 SUPREETI TRIPATHY
Champ ID Name
2000007100 AARAV BANSAL
1900000135 ABHIRAM S NITHIN
1900004348 ANWESHA SATPATHY
1900000078 ARCHIT KRISHNA SRIVASTAVA
1900004580 MANN SHAH
1900007228 MELWIN
1900004937 NAMAN MISHRA
2000009093 RAGHAV AKAR
2000001128 SPANDAN JENA
1900001603 TRIPATHY DIVYAJYOTI SENAPATI
Champ ID Name
1800004734 ABHINAV KHETAN
1800000945 ARADHYA GUPTA
1900012235 CHIRANJIB KAR
1800008225 PARTH MAHESHWARY
1900006577 PRANEEL DEBNATH
1800000234 S VIBHUDUTTA PANIGRAHI
1900004280 SANJANA PHILO CHACKO
1900000367 SIDDHARTH KUMAR GOPAL
1800000239 SOBHNA NAYAK
2000001359 TANMAYSHREE JENA
Champ ID Name
1800000748 ADITYA PRASAD DASH
1900000266 ARCHIT PASAYAT
1800009273 ATIN GUPTA
1800008134 DEVESH  BHAIYA
1800008153 HARMANJOT SINGH
1900003142 KESHAV TIBREWAL
1900006465 RICK BANERJEE
1900004934 RITWIK KHANDELWAL
1900000576 SOURADEEP SHARMILA MANDAL
1800010285 VANSSH ADALJA
Champ ID Name
1700000185 AMAN SAIKIA
1700001454 ANVESH SUBHAM PRADHAN
1700002308 ASHLESHA DASH
1800007507 B VRITANT
1800003385 GUNI MISHRA
1800002526 JAAGRIT GAUR
1700006151 KSHITIJ SODANI
1800004218 NITANSHU  BHUTADA
1700007179 VED LAHOTI
1800008282 VISHARAD SRIVASTAVA
Champ ID Name
1900007015 AADIT KUMAR SAHOO
1900008026 AMRUTANSHU MOHANTY
1800003066 ANSH AGARWAL
1900001142 AYAN GOSWAMI
1700001701 DEBASIS PATNAIK
1700000766 DNYANESH HEMENDRA SHINDE
1700006998 PRABHAV KHANDELWAL
1600001314 ROHIT PANDA
1900004834 SREYASH PANIGRAHI
1600001098 TAES PADHIHARY
Champ ID Name
1600003272 ABHAY NARASIMHA BESTRAPALLI
1800001104 ANILESH BANSAL
1800000966 ATISH KUMAR SAHOO
1500000938 KARTIK GULIA
1500007921 MAHANDEEP PARIDA
1800010023 MAYANK GUPTA
1800008251 SAMARTH ADALJA
1900000745 SATYANKAR CHANDRA
1600000876 SWARAJ NANDI
1500000909 ZEEL GABANI